ONLINE
13




Partilhe este Site...

S

DFF

d

ACITEL

s

sr

S

S

S

S

val

s

d

 DRTE 

D

 MDA

S

s

AGÊNCIA ESTADUAL DE NOTÍCIAS

S


Lojas Cadastras na ACITEL
Lojas Cadastras na ACITEL

Acitel Lojas

 

NOME FANTASIA FONE

2 COELHOS AUTO PECAS 4232721807

25 AUTO PECAS 4232738437

4R VIDEOS 4232726063

A BARATEIRA 4232733552

A CONSTRULARES 4232723001

A RENOVADORA ELETRO SERVICE 4232722533

ABS AUTO MECANICA 4232720132

ADEMILAR 4232734554

ADILSON RUIVO COMERCIO DE CARVAO 4232726178

AGNALDO GOMES ESTUDIO DE BELEZA 4232727815

AGOTTANI 4232723568

AGRISOLO 4932460202

AGROPECUARIA FRITZ 4232721981

AGROPET 4232720373

AGUIA REAL ESTOFADOS 4232726271

AGULINHAS 4232723241

AJ IMOVEIS 4232738078

ALMEIDA ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO 4232731445

ALMEIDA GAS 4232738899

ALVORADA MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO 4232721608

AMERICA MOTO PECAS 4232734245

AMERICA PRESENTES 4232725401

ANDERSON VEICULOS 4232737541

AQUARELA PAPELARIA 4232736777

ARCO IRIS 4232723332

ARMARINHOS PARANA 4232721020

ART MODAS 4232722381

AUTO CENTER TARGA 4232724000

AUTO ELETRICA CAMARGO 4232721131

AUTO ELETRICA E AUTO PECAS NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA 4232732545

AUTO ESCOLA NOSSA 4232736750

AUTO MECANICA CAMPOS 4232733712

AUTO PECAS BOM JESUS 4232722237

AUTO PECAS BRASIL 4232721125

AUTO PECAS TRECHINSKI 4232721615

AUTO POSTO VITORIA 4232732284

BANCO BRADESCO S/A 4232714200

BANCO SOCIAL - RESERVA 4232762420

BANCO SOCIAL - TELEMACO BORBA 39041637

BANCO SOCIAL CURIUVA 4335451018

BANCO SOCIAL IMBAU 4232781824

BANCO SOCIAL SAPOPEMA 4335481444

BAR 02 IRMAOS 4232721476

BAR DO CAMA 4232721721

BAR DO NORDO 4299618036

BAZAR NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA 4232731646

BAZAR TERRA SANTA 4232727488

BEBIDAS 3 M 4232735770

BICICLETARIA 2 IRMAOS 4232723020

BIG JET CARTUCHOS 4232731110

BIOMED FARMA 4232725101

BITTENCOURT TRANSPORTES 4232725034

BOOKAFE 4232728706

BORRACHARIA 2 IRMAOS 4232736907

BRASLUMBER 4232713000

BRECHO DA VERA 4232736062

BUENOS FEST 4232721379

C & S USINAGEM 4232725329

  1. E. OBPC 4232721147

CACAU SHOW 4232736465

CAIXA ECONOMICA FEDERAL 4232211100

CALCE BEM 4232726660

CAMARGO VIDEO 4232727562

CANTINA ITALIANA- RESTAURANTE E PIZZARIA 4232732120

CARMAX VEICULOS 4232720909

CARTORIO COSTA 4232720105

CASA DA CALHA 4232721244

CASA DA ILUMINAÇAO 4232727629

CASA DAS SEMENTES I 4232722563

CASA DAS SEMENTES II 4232724683

CASA DO ESTUDANTE 4232720076

CASA MENDES 4232721020

CASA NOVA 4232727488

CASA NOVA IMBAU 4232781492

CASA NOVA MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO E MOVEIS 4232781619

CASAS PERNAMBUCANAS 4232732444

CAT E DOG AGROPECUARIA 4232725631

CENAIC 4232728201

CENTER MODAS 4232734399

CENTRO DE FORM CONDUTORES DOURADA 4232727070

CHINA PASTEIS 4232724755

CHURRASCARIA DAL COL 4232721516

CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA 4232725707

CIDO PNEUS 4232725727

CINQUENTAO AUTO PECAS 32727221

CLICAR IMOVEIS 4232726366

CLINICA PINHO E NOCERA 4232733606

CLINICA VETERINARIA CAES E GATOS 4232723637

CLINICA VETERINARIA TOCA ANIMAL 4232725535

CLOMAC 4232722773

CLONAZA 4232729972

COCATMEL 4299231154

COLCHOES ORTOBOM 4232724242

COLEGIO POSITIVO 4232723634

COM.DE CARNES MONTE ALEGRE 4232721201

COMERCIAL AGUIAR 4232722027

COMERCIAL DIINIZ 4232737776

COMERCIAL IVAIPORA 4232721435

COMERCIAL WIP DE MAQUINAS E FERRAMENTAS 4232720448

COMERCIO DE FRIOS TELEMACO BORBA 4232726322

COMPENSADOS REGERIT 4232733883

CONCREFORT 4232733635

CONCRETEIRA IMBAU 4232782113

CONCRETEL 4299941117

CONFECCAO E ESTAMPARIA MARTINS 4232720957

CONFIANCA VEICULOS 4232725205

CONTABILIDADE AMARAL 4232720303

COOPATB 4239041503

COOPERATIVA SICREDI 4232728530

COPAVA VEICULOS 4232716600

D ENCANTO 4232738459

DEPIMODAS 4232732154

DEPOSITO CONFIANCA 4232720248

DI MODAS 4232721606

DIKAS CIA DA MODA 4232723303

DINIZ& DINIZ CONSULTORIA CONTABIL E EMPRESARIAL 4232731839

DOCES SIMONE 4232731072

DRAL CONFECCOES E PRESENTES 4232731097

DROGARIA E MANIPULACAO MORIA 4232726038

E.L MANUTENCAO 4232725162

ECT - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE CORREIOS 4232721942

EDICEL SERVICOS DE DIGITACAO 4232717514

EDIMAR PESCA 4232720051

EKIP SOUND CAR 4232721405

ELETRIAR 4232720033

ELETRO CELSO 4232722584

ELETRO CENTER 4232722985

ELETRONICA FOX 4232726044

ELETROTRAFO 4232737000

ELI COSMETICOS 4232726478

ESCAPAMENTOS PICOLI AUTO CENTER 4232733876

ESCOLA IDEAL 4232729550

ESCOLAS FISK 4232722484

ESCRITORIO ADHEMAR IMOTO CONTABILIDADE 4232733360

ESCRITORIO CONTABIL DO ISMAIL 4232721093

ESCRITORIO DO IANKE 4232728518

ESPACO VIDA NOVA 4232729416

ESSENCIAL PRESENTES 4232722386

ESTACAO DA MODA 4232732053

ETERNA MODA INTIMA ACESSORIOS 4232720474

EVIDENCE 4232727484

EXCOPAR 4232721260

EXPRESSO SISTEMAS 4232717518

EXTINSUL 4232731232

FABIO BERGER CONTABILIDADE 4232738244

FAGUNDES IMOVEIS 4232723632

FANCAR VEICULOS 4232723434

FARMA TOTAL 4232720190

FARMACIA BARBOSA 2 4232732280

FARMACIA CONFIANÇA 4232723352

FARMACIA DROGAMASTER 4232722740

FARMACIA ECONOMICA 4232726056

FARMACIA MARFAEL 4232723027

FARMACIA SANTIAGO 4232728137

FARMACIA SAO JOSE 4232733001

FARMACIA SAUDE 4232729082

FARMACIA TALEVI 4232727475

FARMACIA TALEVI 4232722599

FARMACIAS FLEMING 32727878

FASA 4232725547

FATEB 4232718000

FEIRAO DO ZE PORTUGUES 4232729404

FEIRAO DOS CALCADOS 4232722763

FERGRAU MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO 4232721699

FLOAGRI COMERCIO DE PECAS LTDA 4232722219

FLORICULTURA JARDINS 4232726557

FLORICULTURA TULIPA 4232723450

FLORSIL 4232729643

FOREST PAPER 4232718100

FORTEFARMA SAO SEBASTIAO 4232733000

FOTO CELULA 4232732767

FOTO CHARME 4232721741

FOX MILENIUM 4232741012

GAVIS RESTAURANTE 4232724565

GC IMOVEIS 32720686

GELA GUELLA 99898975

GELLA GUELLA 4299353861

GIOVANE JOIAS 4232732718

GLASSMOLD FIBRAS 4232722738

GRAFICA ARCO IRIS 4232725443

GRAFICA EDGRAF 4232721843

GRAFICA EXECUTIVA 4232733197

GUARAENGE CONSTRUCOES CIVIS 4232734119

HBS AUTOMACAO 4232728687

HERING STORE 4232729512

HIDROVACUO TELEMACO BORBA 4232724223

HIPER FARMA II 4232721080

HOSPITAL DR. FEITOSA 4232717100

HOTEL E RESTAURANTE MATOS 4232721572

HOTEL IMPERATRIZ 4232720398

HOTEL IMPERATRIZ 4232720398

HOTEL MARILUZ 4232736161

HOTEL MONTE CARLO 4232738846

HR ADESIVOS 4232721254

IDEAL PRESENTES 4232721194

IDF 4232717100

IGREJA BATISTA BETEL 4232728564

IMOBILIARIA CIDADE DO PAPEL 4232733480

IMOBILIARIA MONTE ALEGRE 4232721902

IMOBILIARIA TEOREMA 4232733434

IMPACTO COMUNICACAO VISUAL E VIDRACARIA 4232728385

IMPACTO VIDRACARIA 02 4232728385

INOVARI FARMA 4232722560

INOVE UNIFORMES E CONFECÇOES 4232733419

J B L VELLA LIMA DISTRIBUIDORA DE CESTA BASICA 4299282240

J F MERCEARIA 4232732387

J MOTTA MATERIAIS HIDRAULICOS 4232727291

J P MOTOS E MOTOSERRAS 4232731011

  1. E. PRESENTES E BIJUTERIAS 4232737505

J.M.CABELEIREIRO 4232726282

JB COMP COMPONENTES ELETRONICOS 4232734795

JOCOSKI SERVICOS 4232721636

JOHN VEICULOS 4231270150

JOIDE PAPELARIA 4232725888

JOLIBEL MODAS 4232722182

JOLY 4232723204

JOSE AUGUSTO BATISTA MADEIRAS 4232723049

JOSE CARLOS SANTOS 4232727027

JUCRIS TRANSPORTES 4232720165

JUNIOR PRESENTES 4232724042

KAIQUE SOM 4232729776

KARISMA JOIAS, RELOGIOS, OCULOS E PRESEN 4232732926

KARISMA OTICA,JOIAS,RELOGIOS FILIAL 4232720250

KI DOCURA PANIFICADORA 4232722819

KIKE BIJOU 4232722426

KIKO MULTIMARCAS 4232727032

KLABIN S/A 4232715000

KOLINAS MODA 4232722840

  1. F. F. LOYOLA - CARTUCHOS 4232720317

LA BELLE 4232722328

LA MAISON 4232729039

LA MAISON 02 4232728447

LABORATORIO PRO VIDA 4232721081

LABORATORIO RIDAN 4239101300

LARSIL SERVICOS FLORESTAIS 4232722248

LAVAUTO SAO JOSE 4232733921

LEANDRO CELULARES 4232720112

LEVEPECAS 4232731066

LIVRARIA CATOLICA 4232724646

LIVRARIA SAO BENTO 4232721145

LOJA 744 4232731447

LOJA ESTRELA 4232737515

LOJA FORMIGUEIRO 4232736655

LOJA LIDER 4232736934

LOJA MARISOL 4232729427

LOJAS MM 4232738420

LOPES E ANDRES LTDA 4299456100

LUA PRATA 4232731030

  1. R. ROSA - ME 4299678044

MACCARINI TRANSPORTES 4299206373

MADEIREIRA LAJUFER 4232734778

MADEIREIRA NETTO 4232725163

MAMAL 4232733282

MANUELA MODA BABY 4299132479

MAQFORT MAQUINAS E FERRAMENTAS 4232732633

MARCHIORI VEICULOS 4232726164

MARILZA PRESENTES 4232726393

MARMORARIA MORIA 4232727084

MARTINS IMPORTADORA 4232721706

MATERIAIS ELETRICOS OLIVEIRA 4232722803

MATRIX CPU 4232735446

MATTOS ARTEFATOS DE MADEIRAS 4232734016

MAXITANGO 4232725240

MEC PREC - FABRICA DE SUBSTRATO WOLFF KLABIN 4232714617

MERCADAO DAS TINTAS 4232735656

MERCADO BELA VISTA 4232726522

MERCADO COSTA 4132720169

MERCADO E ACOUGUE JUBILAR 4232734386

MERCADO MONTE CARLO 4232723101

MERCADO SOUZA 4232725224

MERCADO VIEIRA 4232734316

MERCADO VILAS BOAS 4232722828

MERCEARIA CIDADE NOVA 4232737151

MERCEARIA DO JOAO 4232729143

MERCEARIA MARTINS 4298187077

METRA-TB 4232726070

MILENA PRESENTES 4232733206

MIX POPEYE 2 4232721225

MONTECARLO PAPELARIA E PRESENTES 4232722163

MOTO PARTS 4232736227

MOVEIS LIBERATTI 4232721279

MOVEIS USADOS E BRECHÓ BELA VISTA 4232722285

MULT SERVICE 4299711023

MUNDIALLI FOMENTO MERCANTIL 4232728888

MUNDIALLI IMOVEIS 4232720077

MUNDO DOS PLASTICOS 4232728080

NENO CELULARES 4299615631

NETO AUTO PECAS 4232724301

NILTINHO SOLDAS 4232733546

NUTRIKAO PET FOOD 4232722993

O BOTICARIO 4232738000

OBA OBA PRESENTES 4299890015

OLIMPIA AVIAMENTOS 4232721485

ORTOMED ORTOPEDIA E MEDICINA TRABALHO 4232723401

OTICA LIBERTY 4232731592

OTICA RAIO DE LUZ 4232736152

OTICA SANTA RITA 2 4232721041

OTICA SAO JOSE 4232727375

OTICAS PRECISAO 4232721535

OTICAS PRISMA 4232728438

PADARIA PAO DE MEL 4232734443

PAGUE MENOS - PONTA DE ESTOQUE 4232720055

PAGUE MENOS CALCADOS 4232722865

PAMELLA BUTURE - CONTABILIDADE 4232727898

PANIFICADORA KI PAO 4232735613

PANIFICADORA KITUTIS 4232721281

PANIFICADORA MANA 4232727590

PANIFICADORA MANA 4232720009

PANIFICADORA MONTE ALEGRE 4232732464

PAPELARIA BRASIL 4232737097

PASTELARIA AGUA NA BOCA 4232727870

PC MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO 4232731524

PEROBAL MOVEIS RUSTICOS 42 3272727

PERSIANAS RIVERA 4232720906

PIZZARIA COSTA 4232720121

PLANET ROCK 4232720406

PLASTIPEL 4232723412

PNEUCAM 4232731018

PONTO DE LUZ ACESSORIOS 4232727882

PONTO QUENTE LANCHES 4232720137

POSTO ALIANCA 4232728791

POSTO FOX MILENIUM - TEL. BORBA 4232723848

POSTO JERUSALEM 4232720108

POSTO MILENIUM 4232737255

PRECIOSAS PROMESSAS LIVRARIA CRISTA 4232723123

PRIME COMERCIO DE SUPRIMENTOS 4232724215

PRIMEIRA OPCAO 4232728408

PRINTSHOP 4232721296

PRISCILA 4232733403

PROMED - PRODUTOS MEDICOS 4232725816

PRO-PE CALCADOS 4232721612

QUALIPEL 4291654449

R C BUENO RECICLAGEM 4232736263

R C SERVICOS 4232735887

R E R AUTOMOVEIS 4232735680

R K COMERCIAL ELETRICA 4232735312

R.CORAIOLA & CIA LTDA 4232729454

RADICAL MOTO PECAS 4232724511

RADICAL STILO 4232733468

RAFER EQUIPAMENTOS DE SEGURANCA 4232724959

RARUS EXPRESS 4232720083

RECAPADORA DO CHICO 4232721769

REINALDO TRANSPORTES 4232736204

RELOJOARIA NOVA ALIANCA 4232727483

RELOJOARIA ORIENT 4232721095

RENAVEL MECANICA MULTIMARCAS 4232736373

RESTAURANTE BOM APETITE 4232726601

RESTAURANTE BOM GOSTO 4232732416

RESTAURANTE BOM PALADAR 4232728104

RESTAURANTE EL SHADAY 4299370239

RETIMATTOS RETIFICA DE MOTORES 4232725664

REVITA 4232718108

RG MOVEIS 4232722694

RODO COSTURAS N.S. APARECIDA 4232723018

RODOPAZA 42322 3265

ROMA MECANICA 4232731063

ROSA CHARME 4232728960

RS MOTOS CONCESSIONARIA SUZUKI 4232732815

RTA 4232720141

RUBIK CALHAS E RUFOS 4232726827

RURAL SUL LEILOES 4232728649

SALGADOS HARMONIA 4232727250

SANTOS MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUCAO 4232731177

SCANPEL COMERCIO DE AUTO PECAS 4232734643

SEGUNDA IOBPC TELEMACO BORBA 4232720555

SERJUS COSMETICOS 4299324748

SERRALHERIA IGUACU 4232738394

SERVIMAQ 4232721690

SICOOB 4232720500

SILICATO ACESSORIOS 4232724552

SILVA E SILVA AUTO 4232721246

SILVEIRA TRANSPORTES 4299590405

SINDICATO DO PAPEL 4232721184

SIQUEIRA FLORESTAL 4232720855

SIR HOTEL 4232733636

SKINA DAGULA 4232722338

SNOOPY SKATE ROCK 4232722805

SO TINTAS 4232733633

SOLLIEVO HOTEL 4232721034

SOLUCAO PECAS E SERVICOS 4232720442

SOM & MUSIC INSTRUMENTOS MUSICAIS E ACESSORIOS 4232735792

SOUZA E BERGER CONTABILIDADE 4232733436

STAR BIKE 4232737898

SUAVLAR - PRODUTOS DE LIMPEZA 4232732387

SUCO PRATS 4232726628

SUL PLACAS 4232724063

SUPERCENTRAL 4232736550

SUPERMAX 4232721938

SUPERMERCADO IRAJA 4232733403

SUPERMERCADO KI BARATAO 4232722303

SUPERMERCADO LUANA 4232728666

SUPERMERCADO SILVA 4232724578

SUPERMERCADO TALEVI 4232712750

SUPERMERCADO VERONA TB1 4232736028

SURF IN RIO 4232726129

TB INFORMATICA 4232732519

TB LAJES 4232732183

TEC´S 4232721525

TECHNOCOAT 4232714000

TECHNOMADE TECNOLOGIA EM MADEIRAS 4232731055

TECMIDIA INFORMATICA 4232728348

TECNOMAQUINAS 4232734990

TELEMACO PARTS 4232735113

THUCK - MATERIAIS HIDRAULICOS 4232722516

TOBERACO 4232722178

TOCA DOS SABORES 4232738252

TOK SPECIAL 4232721116

TONINHO TINTAS 4232738080

TOP LANCHES DA FAMILIA 4232735812

TOP SORRISO 4231270001

TORRE PIZZARIA E RESTAURANTE 4232731326

TRANSBUSCAPE 4232762536

TROMBETA MAT. DE CONSTRUCAO 4232781141

TRUCK CENTER MONTE CARLO 4232721769

TSUNAMI DIVULGACOES E EVENTOS 4232725641

UNICAR AUTOMOVEIS 4232737363

UNIPRIME CAMPOS GERAIS 4232718700

USIMAQUINAS 4232728654

V.J.B. TRANSPORTES 4232728948

VALFER CALHAS 4232722971

VARUNA CONFECCOES 4232723610

VBT FERRAGENS 4232736002

VEICULOS LOPES 4232723512

VIDRACARIA BRASIL 4232721643

VILLA HOTEL 4232723767

VINSA-VIACAO N. SRA APARECIDA 4232721065

VOO LIVRE 4232734400

WJ SIQUEIRA 4232725058

WOLFF JR LAVA CAR 4232728466

WORD FER 4232735367

ZANATTA MOTORES 4232726694